Callejero de Chambo, Chambo
Barrios de Chambo
Listado de Calles de Chambo
(
- (21 De Abri)L Oswaldo Echeverria
2
- 27 De Diciembre (Puruha)
A
- aguas cristalinas
(terciaria) - Alejandro Mendoza (Calle 3)
- Amelia Gallegos (9 De Octubre)
- Angel Larrea (Calle 9)
- Angel Larrea (F. Chiriboga)
- Antonio José de Sucre
- Avenida 18 de Marzo (Facundo Bayas)
(secundaria) C
- Cacique Achamba (Diego Donoso)
(terciaria) - Cacique Achamba (Simon Bolivar)
- Calle 11
- Calle A
- Calle E
- Calle F
- Calle H
- Calle J
- Calle Sin Nombre
- Callejon S/N
- Cap. Jose Oviedo (Calle D)
- Carlos Cuadrado (Calle 7)
(terciaria) - Carlos Cuadrado (Calle I)
- Carlos Medina Leon (Calle 1)
- Cesar Moncayo (24 De Mayo)
D
- David Parra (2 De Agosto)
- Diego De Almagro (Guayaquil)
- Diego Donoso (Rocafuerte)
E
- Edelberto Bonilla (10 De Agosto)
- Egidio Dias (Calle 6)
- Egidio Fierro (Calle 5)
- Egidio Fierro (Riobamba)
- Eudofilo Costales (Calle C)
- Ezequiel Viteri
F
- Facundo Bayas (12 De Octubre)
- Flor del Carmelo (Juan Pio Xii)
- Flor del Carmelo (Juan Pio)
- Francisco Guambi (Calle 8)
G
- Galo Freire
- Georgina Flores (3 De Noviembre)
- Gerardo Samaniego (12 De Febrero)
- Gilberto Castillo (16 de Diciembre)
- Gilberto Obando (Benalcazar)
H
- Hector Guevara Haro (2 De Diciembre)
J
- Joaquin Gavilanez (Isidro Ayora)
- Jose A. Moncayo (Juan De Velasco)
- Juan Andrade (Atahualpa)
- Juan Cuadrado (Garcia Moreno)
- Juan De Velasco
- Juan Moncayo (Delia T. De Duenas)
- Juaquin Gavilanez (Isidro Ayora)
- Julio Yanez (11 De Noviembre)
L
- Leopoldo Freire (Ruminahui)
(terciaria) - Luis Alvarez (Juan Clavijo)
M
- M. Davalos
- Manuel Alvarez (Benalcazar)
- Manuel Valencia (Gonzalez Suarez)
- Manuel Zavala (Calle G)
- Manuel Zavala (Calle G)
- Mercedes Moncayo (27 De Febrero)
- Moises Fierro (Rodrigo Aguilar)
- Moises Fierro (Rodrigo De Aguilar)
O
- Oswaldo Echeverría (21 De Abril)
P
- P. Privado
- Pasaje S/N
Q
- Quito
(terciaria) R
- Reimundo Delgado (Calle B)
- Riobamba - Quincahuán
- Riobamba - Quincahuán
- Romelia Dias (Calle 4)
- Rumiñahui
- Ruta al Altar
(servicio) - Ruta El Rosario
- Ruta Norte
(camino) S
- San Juan Evangelista (24 De Mayo)
- Segundo Rivera (Abdon Calderon)
- Serafin Alvarez (Achamba)
- Sor Margarita Guerrero (Leopoldo Freire)
- Sor Maria Vinza (Manuela Canizares)
V
- Via a Llucud
- Via Chambo - Quimiag
(terciaria)
Lugares
Ciudades
- Chambo
Aldeas
- Airon
- Catequilla
- Chuguillín
- El Batan
- Guayllabamba
- Guayllabamba
- Guilbud
- Jesus del Gran Poder
- Pantaño
- Pantús
- Quiliste
- Rosario
- San Francisco de Chambo
- San Pedro de Llucud
- San Pedro de Tunshi
- Santa Rosa
- Titaycun
- Tunshi San Miguel
Poblaciones
- Páramo de Achupallas